Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Second Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 17:43, 16 November 2021
, 16 November 2021→Aisha
m (Text replacement - "! colspan=2 |'''Sacred Templar'''" to "! colspan=2 |File:Tiny - Sacred Templar.png '''Sacred Templar'''") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans2R.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans2R.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Energy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Energy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Mystic Alchemist.png]] '''[[Mystic Alchemist]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Melting Point]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sparkler Body]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Detaching Gem]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |