Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Henir - Lord of Time and Space (view source)
Revision as of 06:51, 8 December 2021
, 8 December 2021→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] |