Category:Second Job Hyper Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Second Job Hyper Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 09:56, 14 January 2022
, 14 January 2022→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
(→Raven) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Burning Buster]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | | width="150" | [[Burning Buster]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:MRTiny.png]] '''[[Mutant Reaper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperHyperActive.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Heartbreaker]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === |