Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 04:11, 22 January 2022
, 22 January 2022no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || File:VTTiny.png<br>File:MRTiny.png<br>File:RVTiny.png || File:Tiny - Venom Taker.png<br>File:Tiny - Mutant Reaper.png<br>File:Tiny - Revenant.png || The latter are the correct file names || {{tc|Yes}} | |1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || File:VTTiny.png<br>File:MRTiny.png<br>File:RVTiny.png || File:Tiny - Venom Taker.png<br>File:Tiny - Mutant Reaper.png<br>File:Tiny - Revenant.png || The latter are the correct file names || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Varasia || Valasia || Confirmed name in the stream || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |