Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 02:56, 9 February 2022
, 9 February 2022no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Varasia<br>Varasia Reaction<br>Hell Bringer || Valasia<br>Valasia Response<br>Deathly Guide || Confirmed names in the stream.<br>Also in the last case, there are tons of pages and stuff like arrays using "Hell Bringer" and I didn't want to mess with that so I thought that I'd rather request it here instead of doing the redirects myself. ;w; Thanks! || {{tc|Yes}} | |1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Varasia<br>Varasia Reaction<br>Hell Bringer || Valasia<br>Valasia Response<br>Deathly Guide || Confirmed names in the stream.<br>Also in the last case, there are tons of pages and stuff like arrays using "Hell Bringer" and I didn't want to mess with that so I thought that I'd rather request it here instead of doing the redirects myself. ;w; Thanks! || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2/8/2022 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Stage || Phase || Only when talking about [[Ain]]'s Spiritualism (Awakening), excluding the [[Lofty: Wanderer]] path. The buff description for Spiritualism calls them Phases, but the buff description for Henir (Ain's '''Lofty: Wanderer''' Awakening) refers to them as Stages. || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |