Night Watcher/ko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(→스킬) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
=== 스킬 트리 === | === 스킬 트리 === | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWActive1.png|link=Delayed Fire]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:STPassive2.png|link=Intermediate Strength Training]] | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Trappingarrow.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Buster]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TA fungus.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Vitalpointpiercing.png|link=Vital Point Piercing]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWPassive2.png|link=Calculated Blow]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWSActive1.png|link=Furious Engage]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWSActive2.png|link=Gliding Strike]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Sharpenarrow.png|link=Sharpen Arrow]] | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Wrath seed.png|link=Wrathful Seed]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Eldrasil`s rage.png|link=Eldrasil`s Rage]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWI.png|link=Innocent]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||