Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:First Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:05, 24 February 2022
, 24 February 2022→Ara
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Second Grief.png" to "Mini Icon - Second Grief.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Mana Drain]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | width="150" align="center" |[[Mana Drain]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Little Helper.png]] '''[[Little Helper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 1: Prepare]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 2: Summon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rush (Ara)|Rush]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |