Red-Demon Army: Difference between revisions
→Notable Members
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Vasily" to "Vasili") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| '''[[Stirbargen]]''' || Leader || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Overthrown (Retired) | | '''[[Stirbargen]]''' || Leader || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Overthrown (Retired) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ran]]''' || Leader || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Ran]]''' || Leader || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Retired | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Victoria]]''' || Queen || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Karis]]''' || Commander || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Karis]]''' || Commander || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Nero]]''' || Commander || style="background:# | | '''[[Nero]]''' || Commander || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Vasili]]''' || General || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Vasili]]''' || General || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active |