Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | | [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 204: | ||
| Giant Fragment of Time and Space | | Giant Fragment of Time and Space | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] | |||
| Henir Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Henir - Lord of Time and Space Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |