Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | |||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |