Nereid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nereid) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Nereid) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nereid)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nereid)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:NerAddItem.png]] | ||
| Iridescent Ocean Fragment | | Iridescent Ocean Fragment | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Nereid: Tidal Whisper''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Nereid: Tidal Whisper''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Nereid.png]] | |||
| Nereid Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Nereid Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |