Divinity of Seven Realms: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] | | [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] | ||
| Mark of Origin | | Mark of Origin | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Divinity of Seven Realms: Supreme Prayer''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Divinity of Seven Realms: Supreme Prayer''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Divinity of Seven Realms.png]] | |||
| Divinity of Seven Realms Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Divinity of Seven Realms Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||