Vitality Drain: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "12/18/2014 || -" to "12/18/2014 || 07/01/2015") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | HP Drained !! rowspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Range !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! Total Range (PvP) !! Frontal Area | ! Total Range (PvP) !! Frontal Area | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 327% || 0.75x || rowspan="30" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 700 (500) || rowspan="30" | 70º || rowspan="30" | 10 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 338% || 0.8x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 348% || 0.84x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 359% || 0.89x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 370% || 0.94x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 380% || 0.99x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 391% || 1.03x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 401% || 1.08x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 412% || 1.13x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 423% || 1.17x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 433% || 1.22x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 444% || 1.27x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 455% || 1.31x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 465% || 1.36x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 476% || 1.41x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 486% || 1.46x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 497% || 1.5x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 508% || 1.55x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || rowspan=11 | -* || 518% || 1.6x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 529% || 1.64x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 540% || 1.69x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 550% || 1.74x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 561% || 1.78x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 571% || 1.83x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 582% || 1.88x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 593% || 1.93x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 603% || 1.97x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 614% || 2.02x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 625% || 2.07x | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 635% || 2.11x | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |