ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
m (Text replacement - "Solidarity" to "Accord") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flames of Victory]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flames of Victory]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mutant Reaper.png]] '''[[Mutant Reaper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saprophyte]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Path of Death]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obliteration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Mutant Reaper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deathly Guide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |