Consumable/Food: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
**[Village] Captured Rod Ross | **[Village] Captured Rod Ross | ||
*Random drop in [[Hamel]] dungeons | *Random drop in [[Hamel]] dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78160.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78160.png]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 121: | ||
| Recover: 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover: 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*''' | *'''General Quest:''' | ||
**[Dungeon] | **[Dungeon] Romance of the Women in Lanox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78949.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78949.png]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 129: | ||
| Recover: 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover: 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*''' | *'''General Quest:''' | ||
**[Dungeon] | **'''[Dungeon] 라녹스 주민을 대신할 복수''' | ||
*'''Repeat Quest:''' | |||
**'''[Dungeon] 열 정제기 추가 부품''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78946.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78946.png]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 139: | ||
| Recover: 109100 HP<br>Recover: 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover: 109100 HP<br>Recover: 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Repeat Quest''' | *'''Repeat Quest''' | ||
**[Dungeon] The Cause of Heat | **[Dungeon] The Cause of Heat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L3 Food.png]] | | [[File:L3 Food.png]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 207: | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Helen]] ([[Elrios Hot Springs|Hot Springs]] only) | **[[Helen]] ([[Elrios Hot Springs|Hot Springs]] only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| rowspan="15" | | |||
| Recover 4700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan="20" | | |||
*'''{{color|red|No Longer Obtainable}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072010.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| Recover 5000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072020.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072030.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 6000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 7700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072050.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072060.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 6800 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072070.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 10700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072080.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072090.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 7500 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072100.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 13700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072110.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072120.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 8000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072130.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 16700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072140.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132825.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Steamed Piranha and Crab}}''' | |||
|There is something amazing about this food! I can't describe it but it seems like it's good for your body! | |||
| Recover: 109100 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92290.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Steamed Spider's Hind Legs}}''' | |||
| Spider's Hind Leg Meat is very valuable. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing Curse effects. | |||
| Recover: 109100 HP<br>Recover: 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78958.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Energy Filled Glass Bottle}}''' | |||
| Shyflowne Energy Filled Glass Bottle<br>My tired body feels like it's becoming re-energized. | |||
| Recover: 150000 HP<br>Recover: 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |