Consumable/Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(use the correct stat name.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Alchemist's supreme potion that completely heals your body. | | Alchemist's supreme potion that completely heals your body. | ||
| Recover: 100% HP<br>Recover: 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover: 100% HP<br>Recover: 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Wedding Cake.png]] | |||
| Wedding Cake | |||
| Obtainable after participating a wedding | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown time: 10 seconds | |||
| | |||
*Obtainable after participating a wedding | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78903.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Slice of Wedding Cake}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Cooldown time: 10 seconds | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*'''{{color|red|No Longer Obtainable}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78904.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Celebratory Wedding Champagne}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 10 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78903.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Slice of Romantic Wedding Cake}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Cooldown time: 10 seconds | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*Wedding System Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78904.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Romantic Champagne}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 10 secs. | |||
|} | |} |