Agent Nous: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Agent Nous.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Agent Nous) | | Ice Burner (Agent Nous) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Agent Nous''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Agent Nous''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Agent Nous.png]] | ||
| | | Ice Sculpture Key (Agent Nous) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Agent Nous)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Gas Mask Parts.png]] | |||
| Gas Mask Parts | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Agent Nous) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Agent Nous : ???''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Agent Nous) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Agent Nous : ???''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Agent Nous.png]] | |||
| Agent Nous Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||