Code: Electra/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "Linear Divider.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png"
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Especial activa === {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__S...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Linear Divider.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Especiales activas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ParticleRay.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/es|Rayo de partículas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/es|Rayo de partículas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeElectraSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling/es|Hélice de electrones]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Over Charge/es|Hélice de electrones - Sobrecarga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Tri Vulcan.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan/es|Hélice de electrones - Trivolcán]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeElectraSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/es|Destello de fotones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/es|Corte linear]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeElectraSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/es|Gigacaudal]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Activas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball: Justice/es|Megaproyectil de electrones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | width="40" {{!}} [[File:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Mana Conversion/es|Sangría]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Pasivas === | |||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/es|Entrenamiento de magia elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeElectraPassive1.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spectrum Dynamics/es|Dinámica espectral]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeElectraPassive2.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Photon Booster/es|Motor de fotones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/es|Dinamismo]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |