Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width="20%" | Effect | ! width="20%" | Effect | ||
! width="20%" | Obtain | ! width="20%" | Obtain | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AdventurerSupportPotion.png]] | |||
| '''Adventurer Support Potion''' | |||
| Event Support | |||
| A potion to handed out to support the adventurer community!<br/>One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br/>Recover 75% MP<br/>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*[[Prof. Pho Growth Guide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HFPie.png]] | | [[File:HFPie.png]] | ||
| Harmony Festival Pie | | Harmony Festival Pie | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=89 | Event Recovery | ||
| A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | | A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 383: | Line 391: | ||
| | | | ||
*Event | *Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BoiledEgg.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Delicious Hard Boiled Egg}}''' | |||
| A delicious hard boiled egg! It has a steaming and radiating warmth.<br>Recovers both HP and MP when eaten. | |||
| Recovers 30% HP<br>Recovers 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2015 Easter Event (NA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | ||
Line 495: | Line 510: | ||
| [[File:6thAnniversaryPartyPotion.png]] | | [[File:6thAnniversaryPartyPotion.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|6th Anniversary Party Potion}}''' | | '''{{color|red|6th Anniversary Party Potion}}''' | ||
| 6th Anniversary Party Potion. Restores 60% of HP and MP. | | 6th Anniversary Party Potion. Restores 60% of HP and MP. | ||
| Recovers 60% HP<br>Recovers 60% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recovers 60% HP<br>Recovers 60% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 534: | Line 548: | ||
*2018 Valentine's Event | *2018 Valentine's Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Consumable - Fragrant Spring Tea.png | | [[File:Consumable - Fragrant Spring Tea.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Fragrant Spring Tea}}''' | | '''{{color|red|Fragrant Spring Tea}}''' | ||
| 한 모금만 입에 머금어도 기분이 좋아지는 향긋한 봄 차 | | 한 모금만 입에 머금어도 기분이 좋아지는 향긋한 봄 차 | ||
Line 603: | Line 617: | ||
| | | | ||
*Elrios Jump Master! Event | *Elrios Jump Master! Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Earth Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Earth Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| rowspan=7 | Event Potion | |||
| Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Fire Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Fire Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| 홍염의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 로쏘의 화염 고리 효과가 발동된다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Rosso's Blazing Ring<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Elrianode Training Grounds]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Wind Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Wind Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| 바람의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 이동력을 높여준다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Movement Speed for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Spirit Sanctum]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Water Dragon Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Water Dragon Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| Potion imbued with Water Dragon aura. Recovers HP/MP 50% and heals additional HP and MP for a certain duration. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Recovers HP and MP continuously.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Water Dragon's Compass]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Nasod Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Nasod Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| Potion imbued with Nasod aura. Recoverys HP/MP 50% and gain Super Armor and gain Giant effect. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases character size<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Sun Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Sun Aura Potion}}''' | |||
| 태양의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 공격력과 방어력을 상승시켜준다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Attack/Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - El Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|El Potion}}''' | |||
| 엘의 여인의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일정 시간동안 강제 각성. 애드가 사용 시 각성 대신 DP가 회복된다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Awakening/DP mode<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Every Flavor Candy}}''' | |||
| Event | |||
| A special Every Flavor Candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween.<br>Ew! It tastes like slimy resin! | |||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*[[Spooky Graveyard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | | [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | ||
Line 611: | Line 676: | ||
| | | | ||
*Friday the 13th Events | *Friday the 13th Events | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:FriedChicken.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Fried Chicken}}''' | |||
| 2017 Recovery | |||
| Half-seasoned and half-fried chicken is the best! | |||
| Recovers 50% HP<br>Recovers 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 17 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2017 New Year's Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160459.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Allegro's Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| You can feel the below effects for 3 minutes: | |||
Max MP Increase: 100<br>Mana Increase: +2 Per sec. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 300 secs. | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
*Secret Notes of the Alchemists and Blacksmiths Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160460.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Lento's Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| You can feel the below effects for 3 minutes: | |||
Critical Damage Increase: 100%<br>Double Attack Chance: 25% | |||
| Cooldown Time: 300 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130599.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 130599.png]] | ||
Line 645: | Line 734: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001232.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001232.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Mooncake}}''' | | '''{{color|red|Mooncake}}''' | ||
| N/A | |||
| Celebrate Mid-Autumn Festival with free mooncakes. | | Celebrate Mid-Autumn Festival with free mooncakes. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. |