Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
→Elesis
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Empire Sword.png]] '''[[Empire Sword]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Empire Sword.png]] '''[[Empire Sword]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Majesty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MajestyStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:MajestyStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Majesty/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:MajestyStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Majesty/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:MajestyStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Majesty/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MajestyStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Majesty/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Flame Lord.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Flame Lord.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Infernal Gate | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:DoorofInfernoStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Gate/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:DoorofInfernoStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Gate/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:DoorofInfernoStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Gate/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:DoorofInfernoStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:DoorofInfernoStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Gate/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bloody Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bloody Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Bloody Demon | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:BloodyDemonStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Demon/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:BloodyDemonStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Demon/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:BloodyDemonStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Demon/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:BloodyDemonStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:BloodyDemonStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Demon/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |