Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Request List
m (Text replacement - "<div style="overflow-x:auto;" class="long-table">" to "<div class="long-table">") |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Varasia<br>Varasia Reaction<br>Hell Bringer || Valasia<br>Valasia Response<br>Deathly Guide || Confirmed names in the stream.<br>Also in the last case, there are tons of pages and stuff like arrays using "Hell Bringer" and I didn't want to mess with that so I thought that I'd rather request it here instead of doing the redirects myself. ;w; Thanks! || {{tc|Yes}} | |1/17/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Varasia<br>Varasia Reaction<br>Hell Bringer || Valasia<br>Valasia Response<br>Deathly Guide || Confirmed names in the stream.<br>Also in the last case, there are tons of pages and stuff like arrays using "Hell Bringer" and I didn't want to mess with that so I thought that I'd rather request it here instead of doing the redirects myself. ;w; Thanks! || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|6/19/2022 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || CRSkillsDE<br>BaMSkillsDE<br>Charaktere<br>Taktiker<br>WMSkillDE<br>AlternateLanguagesDE<br>MetaSkillsDE<br>HMSkillsDE<br>SRSkillsDE<br>ASSkillsDE<br>TRSkillsDE<br>LKSkillsDE || SkillNav - Combat Ranger/de<br>SkillNav - Battle Magician/de<br>Characters/de<br>Kommando-Kanonier<br>SkillNav - Wiz Magician/de<br>AlternateLanguages/de<br>SkillNav - Metamorphy/de<br>SkillNav - High Magician/de<br>SkillNav - Sniping Ranger/de<br>SkillNav - Trapping Ranger/de<br>SkillNav - Lord Knight/de || The right page names. Beside, it's "Kommando-Kanonier". And pls replace the English Templates too || | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |