Little Hsien/Skills-PT-BR-KR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:"
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBord...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Ativas Especiais === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Investida do Tigre]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]]<br>(猛虎擊) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ShiningLotus.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Lotus|Lotus Brilhante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DoubleCollision.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | Postura do Dragão 3:<br>[[Colisão Dupla]]<br>(八卦掌) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Postura do Dragão 4:<br>[[Corte Lunar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Ativas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RockCrash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Tiger 1:<br>[[Quebra-Pedra]] | | width="150" align="center" | Tiger 1:<br>[[Quebra-Pedra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Falling.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Queda do Dragão]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Queda do Dragão]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]]<bR>(落花) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Tigerclaw.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Tiger 2:<br>[[Garra do Tigre]] | | width="150" align="center" | Tiger 2:<br>[[Garra do Tigre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Breaking.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloqueio Rápido]]<br>(移花接木) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bloqueio Rápido]]<br>(移花接木) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passivas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Treinamento de Ataque Físico Básico]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Treinamento de Ataque Físico Básico]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:QuickStand.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Recuperação Rápida]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Recuperação Rápida]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:VigorEnergize.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energia Essencial]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energia Essencial]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:FilledPower.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Poder Purificado]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Poder Purificado]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |