Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc| | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 200: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] |