Nature's Force System/pl: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "GAs1.png" to "GrandArcherSkill6.png"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GAs1.png" to "GrandArcherSkill6.png") |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| width="150" | [[Multiple Stinger]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Multiple Stinger]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill1.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Backflip Shot]]<br>:1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Backflip Shot]]<br>:1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| width="150" | [[Rising Falcon]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Rising Falcon]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill5.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Assault Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill1Old.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Rail Stinger]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Rail Stinger]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Perfect Storm]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Perfect Storm]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" |[[Siege Mode|Siege Mode]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" |[[Siege Mode|Siege Mode]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RenaSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Aero Tornado]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Aero Tornado]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Guided Arrow]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Guided Arrow]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Entangle]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Entangle]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Crazy Shot]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Crazy Shot]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Gungnir]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Gungnir]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Stigma Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Stigma Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Arc Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Arc Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Rapid Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Rapid Shot]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Aero Strafe]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Aero Strafe]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Wind Blast]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Wind Blast]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SnipingRangerSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Wind Wall]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Wind Wall]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Spinning Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Spinning Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Crescent Kick]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Crescent Kick]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Low Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Low Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| width="150" | [[Middle Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Middle Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Violent Attack]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Violent Attack]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Nature's Force]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Nature's Force]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Slide Double Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Slide Double Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault Impact]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Assault Impact]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Back Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Back Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| width="150" | [[High Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[High Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Sharp Fall]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Sharp Fall]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| width="150" | [[Fatality]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Fatality]]<br>: 2 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Invisible Trap]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Invisible Trap]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| width="150" | [[Call of Ruin]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | | width="150" | [[Call of Ruin]]<br>: 3 Bars<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | | width="150" | [[Reflective Kick]]<br>: 1 Bar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
== Feature Information == | == Feature Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Rena" | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=3 | Bars !! colspan=2 | Explosion !! colspan=6 | Buff | ! rowspan=3 | Bars !! colspan=2 | Explosion !! colspan=6 | Buff | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}" |