Literacy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PoeticRangerPassive1.png]] | | [[File:PoeticRangerPassive1.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} Maximum MP and Magical Attack power are increased.<br>All skills' physical damage will be converted to magical damage.<br>Using specific skill tiers in order will trigger the corresponding [Literacy] effect. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [Literacy - Tenacious Courage]<br>When using a Strength skill after using a Tenacity skill, increases allies' skill cooldown speed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
! colspan=6 | {{PvE}} | ! colspan=6 | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || 70 || 6% || rowspan=4 | x1.5 || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || +70 MP || 6% || rowspan=4 | x1.5 || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 31 || 80 || 8% | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || +80 MP || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 37 || 90 || 10% | | align="left" | 3 || 37 || +90 MP || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || 100 || 12% | | align="left" | 4 || 83 || +100 MP || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6 | {{PvP}} | ! colspan=6 | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 || 70 || 3% || rowspan=4 | x1.25 || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || +70 MP || 3% || rowspan=4 | x1.25 || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 31 || 80 || 4% | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || +80 MP || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 37 || 90 || 5% | | align="left" | 3 || 37 || +90 MP || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || 100 || 6% | | align="left" | 4 || 83 || +100 MP || 6% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |