Grand Master: Difference between revisions
→Skills: Translation from 2na https://enforums.elswordonline.com/showthread.php?97852-Elesis-2nd-job-Skills
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Skills: Translation from 2na https://enforums.elswordonline.com/showthread.php?97852-Elesis-2nd-job-Skills) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | Sonic Blade | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Critical Dive | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Juggernaut Buster | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | War Prelude | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 85: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | First Strike | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Snap Crasher | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Drastic Charge | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 86: | Line 101: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Intermediate Strength Training | | width="150" align="center" | Intermediate Strength Training | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Advanced Knight Mastery | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Waltz of Sword | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |