Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 10:55, 15 August 2022
, 15 August 2022no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/4/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Inner Eye<br>Ring || Mind Eye<br>Echo (Rena) || idk if ring is replaceable tho ;; || {{tc|Yes}} | |8/4/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Inner Eye<br>Ring || Mind Eye<br>Echo (Rena) || idk if ring is replaceable tho ;; || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|8/15/2022 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || Max 45% || Max 55% || The maximum got increased. || {{tc|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |