ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Idk if intended, but this displays in "shared" in-game) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| The sea of ice and cold, and the survivor who overcame all obstacles in the deep sea. | | The sea of ice and cold, and the survivor who overcame all obstacles in the deep sea. | ||
| +5% Physical Attack Power<br>+5% Magical Attack Power<br>Ignore Magical Defense Power +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Physical Defense Power +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +150 | | +5% Physical Attack Power<br>+5% Magical Attack Power<br>Ignore Magical Defense Power +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Physical Defense Power +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +150 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:RigomorTitle9.png]] | |||
| '''Exploit the Weakness''' | |||
| Clear [[Titan's Grotto]] once. | |||
| Clear [[Titan's Grotto]] 50 times. | |||
| It's wise to exploit the weakness you see. | |||
| Critical +5%<br>Critical Damage +5%<br>Damage +15% when attacking enemies with 30% HP or lower | |||
|} | |} |