Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 19:46, 16 September 2022
, 16 September 2022no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/15/2022 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || Max 45% || Max 55% || The maximum got increased. || {{tc|Yes}} | |8/15/2022 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || Max 45% || Max 55% || The maximum got increased. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|8/16/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || The Great Villain Has Appeared<br>The Best Villains<br>King of Mischief || Great Villain Appearance<br>Troublemaker Duo<br>King of Pranks|| NA names || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |