Apsara/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Mod Skill
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA|Matchless Truth]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA|Matchless Truth]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} |