Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| Use "Wise Peace Lover (7 Days) Title" item from the 2021 Harmony Festival event. | | Use "Wise Peace Lover (7 Days) Title" item from the 2021 Harmony Festival event. | ||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title - Guardian Peace Maker.png]] | |||
| '''Guardian Peace Maker''' | |||
| Use "Guardian Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2022 Harmony Festival event. | |||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Physical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Magical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>HP Increase +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +3% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |