Harpoon Spear/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weapon Taker]] | | [[Weapon Taker]] | ||
| align=center | Lv.5 | |||
| align=center | 60 SP | |||
| align=center | [[Skill Quest#200MP_Skill_.28Level_Requirement:_30.29|Skill Quest]] | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
FR= | |||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| '''Class''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| '''Master''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| '''SP Requirement''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| '''Skill Requirement''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maitre de la destinée]] | |||
| align=center | Lv.5 | | align=center | Lv.5 | ||
| align=center | 60 SP | | align=center | 60 SP |