Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 29 October 2022
, 29 October 2022no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/16/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Great Villain Appearance<br>Troublemaker Duo<br>King of Pranks || Great Villain Appearance<br>Troublemaker Duo<br>King of Pranks|| NA names || {{tc|Yes}} | |8/16/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Great Villain Appearance<br>Troublemaker Duo<br>King of Pranks || Great Villain Appearance<br>Troublemaker Duo<br>King of Pranks|| NA names || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|10/29/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Nasod Armor Mode: Database || Nasod Armor Mode - Database || I just realized that the names of the other lv15 add passives are written like that || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |