Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 20:42, 12 November 2022
, 12 November 2022no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/29/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Nasod Armor Mode: Database || Nasod Armor Mode - Database || I just realized that the names of the other lv15 add passives are written like that || {{tc|Yes}} | |10/29/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Nasod Armor Mode: Database || Nasod Armor Mode - Database || I just realized that the names of the other lv15 add passives are written like that || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|11/12/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Warm Summer Villa || Warm Summer Mansion || na name || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |