Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 19:17, 15 December 2022
, 15 December 2022→Request List
No edit summary |
m (→Request List) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/12/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Warm Summer Villa || Warm Summer Mansion || na name || {{tc|Yes}} | |11/12/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Warm Summer Villa || Warm Summer Mansion || na name || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|12/15/2022 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Dawn of Hamel || Hamel of Dawn || I just made a new Chung, and I noticed that the prologue dungeon is named Hamel of Dawn, not Dawn of Hamel. || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |