White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''White Dragon: Servius''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 4 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Rosso]]/[[Evil Tracer 3]]/[[White Dragon: Servius]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - White Dragon Servius.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 4.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 4 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 4''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] |