Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Henir - Lord of Time and Space (view source)
Revision as of 04:45, 16 December 2022
, 16 December 2022→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 5.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 5 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 5''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | | [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] |