Stamina: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Dungeons that does not consume Stamina
m (Spelling/grammar/punctuation/typographical correction) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align="center" | [[Pruinaum Outskirts]] || [[File:17-3Button.png|27px]] [[Plegas's Labyrinth]] | | align="center" | [[Pruinaum Outskirts]] || [[File:17-3Button.png|27px]] [[Plegas's Labyrinth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan=5 | Special || [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir' | | align="center" rowspan=5 | [[Special Maps|Special]] || [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-6Button.png|27px]] [[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak]] | | [[File:S-6Button.png|27px]] [[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Guild Maps|All Guild Maps]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Event Maps|All Event Maps]] | |||
|} | |} | ||