Dimension Link - Blader: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{{Languages|Dimension Link Blader}} | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Q3HhD69C-6A|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Q3HhD69C-6A|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dimension Link Blader.PNG]] | |||
| '''[Special Active]''' Eve summons a Nasod Blader to slash enemies several times, then fire a beam. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level | |||
| style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eve]] | | [[Eve]] || Lv.20 || 0 || 2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Slash(Physical) !! Beam(Magical) !! Slash !! Beam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 0 || 194% || 33% || rowspan="25" | 13 || rowspan="25" | 12 || rowspan="25" | 200MP || rowspan="25" | 10 Seconds | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 2 || 198% || rowspan="2" | 34% | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 203% | |||
| align= | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | | align="left" | 4 || 1 || 207% || 35% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | | align="left" | 5 || 3 || 211% || 36% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | | align="left" | 6 || 5 || 216% || rowspan="2" | 37% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | | align="left" | 7 || 7 || 220% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | | align="left" | 8 || 9 || 225% || 38% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | | align="left" | 9 || 11 || 229% || 39% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | | align="left" | 10 || 13 || 233% || rowspan="2" | 40% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | | align="left" | 11 || 15 || 238% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | | align="left" | 12 || 17 || 242% || 41% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | | align="left" | 13 || 19 || 246% || 42% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | | align="left" | 14 || 21 || 251% || rowspan="2" | 43% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | | align="left" | 15 || 23 || 255% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | | align="left" | 16 || 25 || 259% || 44% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | | align="left" | 17 || 27 || 264% || 45% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | | align="left" | 18 || 29 || 268% || rowspan="2" | 46% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | | align="left" | 19 || 31 || 273% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 (M) | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 33 || 277% || 47% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | | align="left" | 21 || 35* || 281% || 48% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | | align="left" | 22 || rowspan=4 | -* || 286% || rowspan="2" | 49% | ||
| rowspan=4 | - | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || 290% | |||
| align= | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | | align="left" | 24 || 294% || 50% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | | align="left" | 25 || 299% || 51% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
Line 237: | Line 154: | ||
*Ultimately, it is outclassed by [[Dimension Link Guardian]] which has superior clearing ability, and passives, which are more useful in Henir. | *Ultimately, it is outclassed by [[Dimension Link Guardian]] which has superior clearing ability, and passives, which are more useful in Henir. | ||
**However, that is not to say it has no uses (however niche); for example, it can take out two of [[4-6|King Nasod's]] generators at once. | **However, that is not to say it has no uses (however niche); for example, it can take out two of [[4-6|King Nasod's]] generators at once. | ||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Line 245: | Line 163: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{{EvSkills}} | {{EvSkills}} |