Fishing: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Refined_Magic_Stone.png" to "HQ Shop Item 109956.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Refined_Magic_Stone.png" to "HQ Shop Item 109956.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash13.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash13.png]] | ||
| [[Winter Forest | | [[Cabin in Winter Forest Fishing Rod]] | ||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Winter Forest | | Obtained from '''DIY El House (Cabin in Winter Forest)''' | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash14.png]] | |||
| [[Vintage Flower Story Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Vintage Flower Story)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash15.png]] | |||
| [[Midnight Romance Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Midnight Romance)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 269: | Line 279: | ||
|Description= | |Description= | ||
|TradeType=Select | |TradeType=Select | ||
|TraImage1=[[File: | |TraImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 109956.png]] | ||
|TraImage2=[[File:Elrianode_Defense_Request.png]] | |TraImage2=[[File:Elrianode_Defense_Request.png]] | ||
|TraImage3=[[File:Cool Spicy Fish Soup.png]] | |TraImage3=[[File:Cool Spicy Fish Soup.png]] |