Holy Unicorn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "e Burner 1)''' at [[A" to "e Burner 1''' at [[A") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 7.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 7 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 7''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] |