Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 09:49, 15 January 2023
, 15 January 2023no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (done) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/15/2022 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Dawn of Hamel || Hamel of Dawn || I just made a new Chung, and I noticed that the prologue dungeon is named Hamel of Dawn, not Dawn of Hamel. || {{tc|Yes}} | |12/15/2022 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Dawn of Hamel || Hamel of Dawn || I just made a new Chung, and I noticed that the prologue dungeon is named Hamel of Dawn, not Dawn of Hamel. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|1/15/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Untrewqritled.png || Skill Slots.png || I feel like this jumbled mess of a file name is from the wiki's early days. || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |