Masquerade (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Burning IB Key - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | ||
| Masquerade Mask | | Masquerade Mask | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Masquerade's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set. (South Korea server only) | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Masquerade's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Beyond Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''Beyond Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Masquerade.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Masquerade.png]] | ||
| Masquerade Trial Cube | | Masquerade Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Masquerade Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Masquerade Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Beyond Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |