Bingo: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 257290.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 257290.png]] | ||
| Bingo Reset | | rowspan=2 | Bingo Reset | ||
| Purchase from the Item Mall. | | Purchase from the Item Mall. | ||
| An exclusive item that lets you randomly change the numbers on your bingo card, including the lighted ones, as well as the positions of the rewards. | | rowspan=2 | An exclusive item that lets you randomly change the numbers on your bingo card, including the lighted ones, as well as the positions of the rewards. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:CoboBingoReset.png]] | |||
| Reward for certain Events. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132045.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Bingo Coin | |||
| rowspan=2 | Reward for certain Events. | |||
| rowspan=2 | Right-click on them in your inventory to consume, and your coin count on the Bingo UI increases. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Bingo Coin.png]] | | [[File:Item - Bingo Coin.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Special Bingo Coin.png]] | | [[File:Item - Special Bingo Coin.png]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
| Bingo Ticket | | Bingo Ticket | ||
| Reward for certain Events. | | Reward for certain Events. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |