Nasod Battle Suit MK2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Lu).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Lu) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Lu. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ciel).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Ciel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Ciel. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ain).png]] |