Elesis/Skills/kr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:PB.png|link=Power Burster/ko|파워 버스터...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PB.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Burster/ko|파워 버스터]] | |||
| [[File:PB.png| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:WS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Shock/ko|와일드 쇼크]] | |||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:SAStab.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Assault - Stab/ko|소닉 어설트 - 스탭]] | |||
| [[File: | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:SASting.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Assault - Sting/ko|소닉 어설트 - 스팅]] | ||
|style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:elesisMS.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash(Elesis)/ko|메가 슬래시]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:elesisUB.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade(Elesis)/ko|언리미티드 블레이드]] | ||
| [[File: | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
|style="background-color: | | width="40" | [[File:MB.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Burster/ko|메가 버스터]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| [[File: | <br> | ||
| | |||
| [[File: | | valign="top" | | ||
|style="background-color: | === 액티브 === | ||
| | |||
|- | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DAS.png]]<br> | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge&Slash/ko|닷지&슬래시]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
|style="background-color: | | width="40" | [[File:RS.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150"| [[Rushing Sword/ko|러싱 소드]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LeapC.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap/ko|도약]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 패시브 === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance/ko|기회의 포착]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 인연 스킬(액티브)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky/ko|천상지애]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |