Moonlight System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Moonlight Related Skills
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Blood Moon Dream" to "Blood Moon's Dream") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Second Dejection]] || [[File:SecondDejectionPassive1.png|27px]] [[Blood Moon's Dream]] || Blood Moon | | [[Second Dejection]] || [[File:SecondDejectionPassive1.png|27px]] [[Blood Moon's Dream]] || Blood Moon | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Delusion]] || [[File:HazyDelusionPassive1.png|27px]] [[Shattered Heart]] || Blood Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Delusion]] || [[File:HazyDelusionPassive2.png|27px]] [[Dark Blood Moon]] || Blood Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Delusion]] || [[File:HazyDelusionPassive4.png|27px]] [[Tears of the Lost Moon]] || Blood Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Delusion|Hazy Delusion: Transcendent]] || [[File:HazyDelusionPassive5.png|27px]] [[Awakened Will: Hazy Delusion]] || Blood Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Delusion|Hazy Delusion: Transcendent]] || [[File:HazyDelusionPassive6.png|27px]] [[Polar Night]] || Blood Moon | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |