Armor Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
Line 32: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Sword Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Weapon Break]] ||[[Skill Quest/After Skill Reorganization#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | | [[Sword Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Weapon Break]] ||[[Skill Quest/After Skill Reorganization#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 38: | Line 21: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
Line 92: | Line 43: | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 45% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 601% || 48% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 616% || 51% | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 616% || 51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 631% || 54% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 57% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 57% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 661% || 60% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || 63% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || 66% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 707% || 69% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Success Rate !! Physical Defense Nullified!! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 443% || 16% || rowspan="20" | 90% || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 457% || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 472% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 486% || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 501% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 515% || 31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 529% || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 544% || 37% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 558% || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 573% || 43% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 587% || 46% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 601% || 49% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 616% || 52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 630% || 55% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 645% || 58% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 659% || 61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 673% || 64% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |