Nisha Labyrinth (song): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (→Lyrics) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| ロンリネス逃げられないよ || RONRINESU nigerarenai yo || You can't escape the loneliness | | ロンリネス逃げられないよ || RONRINESU nigerarenai yo || You can't escape the loneliness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 今日も明日も || kyou mo asu mo | | 今日も明日も || kyou mo asu mo || Neither today nor tomorrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| 時は過ぎ、 || toki wa sugi || Time passes by | | 時は過ぎ、 || toki wa sugi || Time passes by | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 寂しいってどういう感覚だっけ? || sabishiitte douiu kankaku dakke? | | 寂しいってどういう感覚だっけ? || sabishiitte douiu kankaku dakke? || What kind of sensation was this loneliness? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 輝く光の先は || kagayaku hikari no saki wa | | 輝く光の先は || kagayaku hikari no saki wa || Ahead of the shining light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 遠くて近づけない || toukute chikazukenai || It's far away and can't get near | | 遠くて近づけない || toukute chikazukenai || It's far away and can't get near | ||
|- | |- | ||
| なんで? || nande? | | なんで? || nande? || Why is that? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ねえどうして? || ne doushite? || Hey, how come? | | ねえどうして? || ne doushite? || Hey, how come? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (私が生まれてきた意味ってあるの?) || watashi ga umarete kita imi tte aru no? | | (私が生まれてきた意味ってあるの?) || watashi ga umarete kita imi tte aru no? || Is there meaning in me being born to this world? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ねえ、離さないで、手を! || nee, hanasanaide, te o! | | ねえ、離さないで、手を! || nee, hanasanaide, te o! || Hey, don't let go of my hand! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 独りぼっちにしないで! || hitoribocchi ni shinaide! || Don't leave me alone! | | 独りぼっちにしないで! || hitoribocchi ni shinaide! || Don't leave me alone! | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| 一緒に歩き笑ってくれる人 || issho ni aruki waratte kureru hito || Someone that smiles with me as we walk | | 一緒に歩き笑ってくれる人 || issho ni aruki waratte kureru hito || Someone that smiles with me as we walk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 大丈夫! || daijoubu! | | 大丈夫! || daijoubu! || It's alright! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 独りに慣れた || hitori ni nareta | | 独りに慣れた || hitori ni nareta || I'm used to being by myself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 埋もれた感情たちを || umoreta kanjou-tachi o || And my buried emotions | | 埋もれた感情たちを || umoreta kanjou-tachi o || And my buried emotions | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Chinese (Simplified)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Chinese (Simplified)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellpadding= | {| cellpadding=2 border=0 style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Chinese !! English Translation | ! Chinese !! Romanization !! English Translation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|反复眼睫的开合 || fǎnfù yǎnshì de kāihé || Opening and closing my eyes repeatedly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |只剩悲伤的神色 || zhǐ shèng bēishāng de shén sè || I only have sadness on my face | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |似乎好像过去好久了呢 || sìhū hǎoxiàng guòqù hǎo jiǔle ne || It seems that it has been a long time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |自从那一天之后 || zìcóng nà yītiān zhīhòu || Since that day, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |已经无数个日日夜夜 || yǐjīng wúshù gè rì rì yè yè || Many nights have passed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 依旧孤单一人 || But I'm still alone | |依旧孤单一人 || yījiù gūdān yīrén || But I'm still alone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 如果 这样消失了 || If I simply disappear | |如果 这样消失了 || rúguǒ zhèyàng xiāoshīle || If I simply disappear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 在这没有出口的迷路 || from this labyrinth that without an exit | |在这没有出口的迷路 || zài zhè méiyǒu chūkǒu de mílù || from this labyrinth that without an exit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 好寂寞 满身创伤的孤独 || I'm so lonely | |好寂寞 满身创伤的孤独 || hǎo jìmò mǎn shēn chuāng de gūdú || I'm so lonely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 如幽灵一直在身旁 || The loneliness haunts me like a ghost | |如幽灵一直在身旁 || rú yōulíng yīzhí zài shēn páng || The loneliness haunts me like a ghost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 为什么谁都不在呢 || Why isn't anyone here? | |为什么谁都不在呢 || wèishéme shuí dōu bùzài ne || Why isn't anyone here? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 牵着我的手一起走的人 | |牵着我的手一起走的人 || qiānzhe wǒ de shǒu yīqǐ zǒu de rén || Anyone that takes my hand and walks together | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |能对我笑就好 || néng duì wǒ xiào jiù hǎo || As long as you can laugh with me, it's enough | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |就这样 || jiù zhèyàng || So be it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |一直自言自语着 || yīzhí zìyán zìyǔzhe || Keeping talking to myself. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |不想再看到镜中的忧愁 || bùxiǎng zài kàn dào jìng zhōng de yōuchóu || I don't want to see my sadness in the mirror anymore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |静静思考 my heart || jìngjìng sīkǎo my heart || Quietly thinking my heart | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 睁开双眼依旧是黑森林 || After I open my eyes, I can only see the Black Forest | |睁开双眼依旧是黑森林 || zhēng kāi shuāng yǎn yījiù shì hēisēnlín || After I open my eyes, I can only see the Black Forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 昨天的事已经全都忘记 || I have forgotten what happened yesterday | |昨天的事已经全都忘记 || zuótiān de shì yǐjīng quán dōu wàngjì || I have forgotten what happened yesterday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 好沉静 真的好孤寂 || It's very quiet, I'm very lonely | |好沉静 真的好孤寂 || hǎo chénjìng zhēn de hǎo gūlì || It's very quiet, I'm very lonely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 我不懂得思念 它最初就是0 || I don't know what is missing, it's 0 from the beginning | |我不懂得思念 它最初就是0 || wǒ bù dǒng de sīniàn tā zuìchū jiù shì 0 || I don't know what is missing, it's 0 from the beginning | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 远处传来光辉的痕迹 || The trace of light coming from afar | |远处传来光辉的痕迹 咯噔咯噔依旧还在这里 || yuǎnchù chuánlái guānghuī de hénjì kēng dēng kēng dēng yījiù hái zài zhèlǐ || The trace of light coming from afar, squeak squeak, I am still here | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |难过了 真的想哭了 || nánguòle zhēn de xiǎng kūle || I'm so sad, I really want to cry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |这样诞生的我呀 || zhèyàng dànshēng de wǒ ya || What's the meaning in me being born to this world? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |理由到底会是什么呢 || lǐyóu dàodǐ huì shì shénme ne || What's the meaning in me being born to this world? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 如果(你好?)能有幸相逢 || If (Hello?) we ever meet | |如果(你好?)能有幸相逢 || rúguǒ (nǐ hǎo?) néng yǒu xìng xiāngféng || If (Hello?) we ever meet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 给我一个紧紧的拥抱 || Please give me a tight hug | |给我一个紧紧的拥抱 || gěi wǒ yīgè jǐn jǐn de yǒngbào || Please give me a tight hug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 抓住那迷失方向的回音 || Catch the echo that losts its way | |抓住那迷失方向的回音 || zhuā zhù nà míshī fāngxiàng de huíyīn || Catch the echo that losts its way | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 追寻着远处的微光 || And trace the light in the distance | |追寻着远处的微光 || zhuīxúnzhe yuǎnchù de wéiguāng || And trace the light in the distance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 为什么谁都不在呢 || Why isn't anyone here? | |为什么谁都不在呢 || wèishéme shuí dōu bùzài ne || Why isn't anyone here? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 牵着我的手一起走的人 | |牵着我的手一起走的人 || qiānzhe wǒ de shǒu yīqǐ zǒu de rén || Anyone that takes my hand and walks together | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |能对我笑就好 || néng duì wǒ xiào jiù hǎo || As long as you can laugh with me, it's enough | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |就这样 || jiù zhèyàng || So be it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |一直自言自语着 || yīzhí zìyán zìyǔzhe || Keeping talking to myself. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |不想再看到镜中的忧愁 || bùxiǎng zài kàn dào jìng zhōng de yōuchóu || I don't want to see my sadness in the mirror anymore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |静静思考 my heart || jìngjìng sīkǎo my heart || Quietly thinking my heart | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 | | |||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 不要再把我抛下了 || Please do not abandon me anymore | |不要再把我抛下了 || bù yào zài bǎ wǒ bā xià le || Please do not abandon me anymore | ||
|- | |||
|真的别再跟我玩捉迷藏了 || zhēn de bié zài gēn wǒ wán zhuō mí cáng le || Please do not play hide-and-seek with me anymore | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |夜幕已经降临 || yè mù yǐ jīng jiàng lín || The night has come | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |别走啦 || bié zǒu la || Please don't leave | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 一直叨念碎语着 || Keeping talking to myself. | |一直叨念碎语着 || yī zhí dāo niàn suì yǔ zhe || Keeping talking to myself. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 请你一定要留在我身旁 || Please stay by my side | |请你一定要留在我身旁 || qǐng nǐ yī dìng yào liú zài wǒ shēn páng || Please stay by my side | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 想要占有 your heart || I want to take possession of your heart. | |想要占有 your heart || xiǎng yào zhàn yǒu your heart || I want to take possession of your heart. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 远方有谁在等我吗 || | |远方有谁在等我吗 || yuǎn fāng yǒu shuí zài děng wǒ ma || Is there someone waiting for me in the distance? | ||
|- | |||
|牵着我的手一起走的人 || qiān zhe wǒ de shǒu yī qǐ zǒu de rén || Anyone that takes my hand and walks together | |||
|- | |||
|能对我笑就好 || néng duì wǒ xiào jiù hǎo || As long as you can laugh with me, it's enough | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |就这样 || jiù zhè yàng || So be it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |一直自言自语着 || yī zhí zì yán zì yǔ zhe || Keeping talking to myself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |麻木的情感此刻也忧伤 || má mù de qíng gǎn cǐ kè yě yōu shāng || My numb emotion feels sad now | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |独自抚慰 my heart || dú zì fǔ wèi my heart || I can only sooth my heart alone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 497: | Line 507: | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Chinese (Traditional)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Chinese (Traditional)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| cellpadding= | {| cellpadding=2 border=0 style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | ||
|- | |||
! Chinese !! Romanization !! English Translation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|沈睡 迷霧森林中 || shěnshuì míwù sēnlín zhōng || I sleep in the foggy forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|埋藏 記憶秘密黑洞 || máicáng jìyì mìmì hēidòng || The secret blackhole buried in the memory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |閉上眼 這世界 重新去感動 || bì shàng yǎn zhè shìjiè chóngxīn qù gǎndòng || Close my eyes, and feel the world again | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |到底 我是從哪裡來 || dàodǐ wǒ shì cóng nǎlǐ lái || Where do I come from? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |未來 又該如何存在 || wèilái yòu gāi rúhé cún zài || What will I be in the future? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 答案~ 何時會明白 || When will I know the answer? | |答案~ 何時會明白 || dá'àn ~ héshí huì míng bái || When will I know the answer? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 鏡子裡 未知的自己 || There is another me in the mirror that I don't know. | |鏡子裡 未知的自己 || jìngzi lǐ wèizhī de zìjǐ || There is another me in the mirror that I don't know. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 深邃眼睛 藏著不安恐懼 || There's restlessness and fear in the deep eyes | |深邃眼睛 藏著不安恐懼 || shēnsuì yǎnjīng cángzhe bù'ān kǒngjù || There's restlessness and fear in the deep eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 多需要 一個溫暖的擁抱 || I really want a warm hug | |多需要 一個溫暖的擁抱 || duō xūyào yīgè wēnnuǎn de yǒngbào || I really want a warm hug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 讓眼淚 不再往下掉 || that make me stop crying | |讓眼淚 不再往下掉 || ràng yǎnlèi bù zài wǎng xià diào || that'll make me stop crying | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 在混亂之中我醒過來 || I awake in the chaos | |在混亂之中我醒過來 || zài hǔnluàn zhī zhōng wǒ xǐng guòlái || I awake in the chaos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 徬徨無助徘徊的我 在期待 | |徬徨無助徘徊的我 在期待 || páng huáng wú zhù páihuái de wǒ zài qídài || Although I am helpless, I am still looking forward to find my true form | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |找到我的姿態 || zhǎodào wǒ de zītài || Who I am | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 該去哪裡找答案 || Where should I go to find the answer? | |我是誰 該去哪裡找答案 || wǒ shì shuí gāi qù nǎlǐ zhǎo dá'àn || Where should I go to find the answer? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 終於看見遠方 希望的燈海 || I finally see the hopeful light in the | |終於看見遠方 希望的燈海 || zhōngyú kànjiàn yuǎnfāng xīwàng de dēng hǎi || I finally see the hopeful light in the distance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 一切謎底 解開 || | |一切謎底 解開 || yīqiè mídǐ jiě kāi || All the mysteries are solved | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 走著走著 謎樣森林裡 || I walk in the strange forest | |走著走著 謎樣森林裡 || zǒuzhe zǒuzhe mí yàng sēnlín lǐ || I walk in the strange forest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 怪物環繞 快要喘不過氣 || There's so many monsters, I can't breathe | |怪物環繞 快要喘不過氣 || guàiwù huánrào kuàiyào chuǎn bùguò qì || There's so many monsters, I can't breathe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 是不安 或是恐懼 || Is this | |是不安 或是恐懼 || shì bù'ān huò shì kǒngjù || Is this anxiety or fear? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 決定拋棄 一切過去 冒險逃離 || I decide to abandon my past and try to run away | |決定拋棄 一切過去 冒險逃離 || juédìng pāoqì yīqiè guòqù màoxiǎn táolí || I decide to abandon my past and try to run away | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 夜的迷宮 出口在哪裡 || Where's the exit of the Nisha Labyrinth? | |夜的迷宮 出口在哪裡 || yè de mígōng chūkǒu zài nǎlǐ || Where's the exit of the Nisha Labyrinth? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 那裡是否 有人為我守候 || | |那裡是否 有人為我守候 || nàlǐ shìfǒu yǒurén wéi wǒ shǒuhòu || Is there someone waiting for me? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 是機會 或是命運 || | |是機會 或是命運 || shì jīhuì huò shì mìngyùn || Is this chance or fate? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 在世界另一端 相信我們會相遇 | |在世界另一端 相信我們會相遇 || zài shìjiè lìng yīduān xiāngxìn wǒmen huì xiāngyù || I believe we will meet at the other side of the world | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 黑暗中 祢指引方向 || You show my way in the darkness | |黑暗中 祢指引方向 || hēi'àn zhōng mí zhǐyǐn fāngxiàng || You show my way in the darkness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 給予力量 讓我勇敢發光 || Give me power, and allow me to radiate bravely | |給予力量 讓我勇敢發光 || jǐyǔ lìliàng ràng wǒ yǒnggǎn fāguāng || Give me power, and allow me to radiate bravely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 這一次 是個全新的自己 || | |這一次 是個全新的自己 || zhè yīcì shìgè quánxīn de zìjǐ || This time, it's a brand new me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 迎接著 華麗的戰鬥 || I am greeted with gorgeous battles | |迎接著 華麗的戰鬥 || yíngjiēzhe huálì de zhàndòu || I am greeted with gorgeous battles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 請跟著我一起向前走 || Please go forward with me | |請跟著我一起向前走 || qǐng gēnzhe wǒ yīqǐ xiàng qián zǒu || Please go forward with me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |打敗現實殘酷阻擋 的怪獸 || dǎbài xiànshí cánkù zǔdǎng de guàishòu || Defeat the monsters that block the cruel reality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |找到自己的夢 || zhǎodào zìjǐ de mèng || Find your own dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 我們微笑一起走 || | |牽著手 我們微笑一起走 || qiān zhuóshǒu wǒmen wéixiào yīqǐ zǒu || Holding hands, we walk together happily | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 走出一股堅定勇氣在手中 || My steps and hands are full of firm courage | |走出一股堅定勇氣在手中 || zǒuchū yī gǔ jiāndìng yǒngqì zài shǒuzhōng || My steps and hands are full of firm courage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 寫下一頁 傳說 || I will write a new legend | |寫下一頁 傳說 || xiě xià yī yè chuánshuō || I will write a new legend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 請跟著我一起向前走 || Please go forward with me | |請跟著我一起向前走 || qǐng gēnzhe wǒ yīqǐ xiàng qián zǒu || Please go forward with me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |打敗現實殘酷阻擋 的怪獸 || dǎbài xiànshí cánkù zǔdǎng de guàishòu || Defeat the monsters that block the cruel reality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |找到自己的夢 || zhǎodào zìjǐ de mèng || Find your own dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 我們微笑一起走 || | |牽著手 我們微笑一起走 || qiān zhuóshǒu wǒmen wéixiào yīqǐ zǒu || Holding hands, we walk together happily | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 走出一股堅定勇氣在手中 || My steps and hands are full of firm courage | |走出一股堅定勇氣在手中 || zǒuchū yī gǔ jiāndìng yǒngqì zài shǒuzhōng || My steps and hands are full of firm courage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 寫下一頁 傳說 || I will write a new legend | |寫下一頁 傳說 || xiě xià yī yè chuánshuō || I will write a new legend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 | | |colspan=3 | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 請跟著我一起向前走 || Please go forward with me | |請跟著我一起向前走 || qǐng gēnzhe wǒ yīqǐ xiàng qián zǒu || Please go forward with me | ||
|- | |||
|打敗現實殘酷阻擋 的怪獸 || dǎbài xiànshí cánkù zǔdǎng de guàishòu || Defeat the monsters that block the cruel reality | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |找到自己的夢 || zhǎodào zìjǐ de mèng || Find your own dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 牽著手 || | |牽著手 我們微笑一起走 || qiān zhuóshǒu wǒmen wéixiào yīqǐ zǒu || Holding hands, we walk together happily | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |走出一股堅定勇氣在手中 || zǒuchū yī gǔ jiāndìng yǒngqì zài shǒuzhōng || My steps and hands are full of firm courage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |寫下一頁 傳說 || xiě xià yī yè chuánshuō || I will write a new legend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 725: | Line 740: | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}} | |Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}} | ||
|KR=밤의미궁 |KRName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | |KR=밤의미궁 |KRName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | ||
|JP=夜の迷宮 | |JP=夜の迷宮 |JPName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | ||
|CN=夜之迷宫 |CNName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | |CN=夜之迷宫 |CNName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | ||
|TW=夜的迷宮 |TWName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) | |TW=夜的迷宮 |TWName=Night Labyrinth (Nisha Labyrinth) |