Evil Tracer 2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 8 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Evil Tracer 2]]/[[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Divinity of Seven Realms]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 2 (Rose).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Evil Tracer 2 (Rose).png]] | ||
Line 201: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 2, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 2, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 8 | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 8''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Evil Tracer 2 Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| Evil Tracer 2 <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains an Evil Tracer 2 <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||